David Midthunder

David Midthunder is an American film and television actor and stunt performer of Native American descent. He's a graduate from the Stewart Indian School in Carson City, Nevada, and went on to pursue a degree in Cultural Anthropology at the University of Utah, Salt Lake City, USA.

Name :

David Midthunder

Birthday :

1962-01-01

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Fort Peck, Montana, USA

Popularity :

25.809

Also Known As :

David Paul Midthunder, 大卫·米德桑德

Homepage :