Bible Wichapas Sumettikul

Wichapas Sumettikul, nicknamed Bible, is a Thai actor under Be.On Cloud. He is bilingual and speaks Thai and English. He graduated from Thammasat University with a Bachelors degree in Mechanical Engineering. In 2021, it was announced that he would be making his debut in KinnPorsche the series.

Name :

Bible Wichapas Sumettikul

Birthday :

1997-12-25

Known For :

Acting

Place of Birth :

Popularity :

91.351

Also Known As :

วิชญ์ภาส สุเมตติกุล, Wichapas Sumettikul, Bible Wichapas, Bible, ไบเบิล, ไบเบิ้ล, วิชญ์ภาส

Homepage :

Cast by Bible Wichapas Sumettikul